Connect with us
[adinserter block="13"] [adinserter block="3"]

Philippine Superliga All-Filipino Conference 2015 Schedule

Published

on

March 21, 2015 (Saturday, MOA Arena)

Cignal vs. Foton – 2:30 pm
Philips vs. Petron – 4:30 pm

March 26, 2015 (Thursday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Petron vs. Foton – 4:15 pm
Shopinas vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 6:15 pm

March 29, 2015 (Sunday, MOA Arena)

Philips vs. Shopinas – 2:30 pm
Mane ‘N Tail vs. Cignal – 4:30 pm

March 30, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Shopinas vs. Foton – 4:15 pm
Mane ‘N Tail vs. Philips – 6:15 pm

April 6, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Philips vs. Cignal – 4:15 pm
Petron vs. Shopinas – 6:15 pm

April 9, 2015 (Thursday, TBA)

Cignal vs. Petron – 4:15 pm
Foton vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 6:15 pm

April 11, 2015 (Saturday, Alonte Sports Arena)

Foton vs. Philips – 2:30 pm
Petron vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 4:30 pm

April 13, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Mane ‘N Tail vs. Foton – 4:15 pm
Cignal vs. Shopinas – 6:15 pm

April 16, 2015 (Thursday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Shopinas vs. Philips – 4:15 pm
Petron vs. Cignal – 6:15 pm

April 18, 2015 (Saturday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Shopinas vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 2:30 pm
Philips vs. Petron – 4:30 pm

April 20, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Foton vs. Petron – 4:15 pm
Philips vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 6:15 pm

April 23, 2015 (Thursday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Cignal vs. Shopinas – 4:15 pm
Foton vs. Philips – 6:15 pm

April 25, 2015 (Saturday, Quezon Convention Center, Lucena)

Philips vs. Cignal – 2:30 pm
Foton vs. Shopinas – 4:30 pm

April 27, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Mane ‘N Tail vs. Petron – 4:15 pm
Foton vs. Cignal – 6:15 pm

May 11, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)

Cignal vs. Mane ‘N Tail – 4:15 pm
Petron vs. Shopinas – 6:15 pm

May 14, 2015 (Thursday, Cuneta Astrodome)
(Playoffs)

Fourth seed vs. Fifth seed – 4:15 pm
Third seed vs. Sixth seed – 6:15 pm

May 16, 2015 (Saturday, Imus, Cavite)
(Semis)

First seed vs. Winner of fourth-fifth seed playoff – 2:30 pm
Second seed vs. Winner of third-sixth seed playoff – 4:30 pm

May 19, 2015 (Tuesday, Cuneta Astrodome)
(Classification games)

Battle for fifth and sixth place – 4:15 pm
Battle for third and fourth place – 6:15 pm

May 21, 2015 (Thursday, Cuneta Astrodome)
(Championship round)

Finals Game One – 4:15 pm

May 23, 2015 (Saturday, TBA)
(Championship round)

Finals Game Two – 2:30 pm

May 25, 2015 (Monday, Cuneta Astrodome)
(Championship round)

Finals Game Three (if necessary) – 4:15 pm

Advertisements
Advertisement
Click to comment

Trending